Kalendár zápasov ZEX 2014/2015
1. kolo – 20.9.2014
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 10:0
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 13:2
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 6:3
2. kolo – 21.9.2014
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2:3s.n
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA : ŠK 98 Pruské 0:5
FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8:2
3. kolo – 4.10.2014
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín 3:4
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 3:0
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 7:4
4. kolo – 5.10.2014
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 3:2
FBK Tvrdošín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5:2
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské 8:5
5. kolo – 18.10.2014
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4:9
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Tvrdošín 6:2
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA 9:2
6. kolo – 19.10.2014
FBK Tvrdošín : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 10:4
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 2:5
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 4:3
7. kolo – 25.10.2014
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 98 Pruské 5:6p.p
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9:10s.n
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK Tvrdošín 2:8
8. kolo – 26.10.2014
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA 13:2
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK 98 Pruské 6:5p.p
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8:5
9. kolo – 8.11.2014
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6:7
ŠK 98 Pruské : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 12:1
FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9:5
10. kolo – 9.11.2014
FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské 7:8p.p
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3:4
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 11:10
11. kolo – 22.11.2014
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 6:2
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK Tvrdošín 1:6
ŠK 98 Pruské : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 10:3
12. kolo – 23.11.2014
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12:2
FBK Tvrdošín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7:4
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 4:5
13. kolo – 29.11.2014
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBK Tvrdošín 4:8
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8:9p.p
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK 98 Pruské 5:6p.p
14. kolo – 30.11.2014
ŠK 98 Pruské : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9:5
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 11:8
FBK Tvrdošín : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA 16:0
15. kolo – 6.12.2014
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 6:3
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 6:7
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 4:6
16. kolo – 7.12.2014
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2:4
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA : ŠK 98 Pruské 0:5 kontumačne
FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3:4
17. kolo – 10.1.2014
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBK Tvrdošín 1:7
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 10:3
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 10:9s.n.
18. kolo – 11.1.2014
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 4:5
FBK Tvrdošín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8:3
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské 10:5
19. kolo – 24.1.2014
FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 1:9
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Tvrdošín 3:9
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BA 9:2
20. kolo – 14.2.2014
FBK Tvrdošín : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 16:3
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 13:4
ŠK 98 Pruské : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3:4
21. kolo – 15.2.2014
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 98 Pruské 2:5
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3:11
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBK Tvrdošín 0:15